03/29 17:30 |
29 |
蒂姆•汉德尔/杨尼克•斯坦奈格 v 丹尼尔•马苏尔/阿列克谢•沃图廷
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/28 18:40 |
28 |
达里奥•胡贝尔/雅各•卡豪恩 v 丹尼尔•马苏尔/阿列克谢•沃图廷
|
6-3,3-6,12-14
|
03/28 16:35 |
28 |
亚历克•贝克利/Raphael Calzi v 蒂姆•汉德尔/杨尼克•斯坦奈格
|
6-7,7-5,3-10
|
03/27 17:00 |
27 |
丹尼尔•马苏尔/阿列克谢•沃图廷 v 阿丹•弗莱雷•达席尔瓦/Loann Massard
|
3-6,6-4,10-3
|
03/27 17:00 |
27 |
蒂姆•汉德尔/杨尼克•斯坦奈格 v 路易•比奈/Arthur Colson
|
6-1,6-3
|
03/27 16:40 |
27 |
亚历克•贝克利/Raphael Calzi v Antoine Berger/Stefan Cooper
|
6-2,6-1
|
03/27 15:25 |
27 |
雨果•苏亚雷斯/Antoine 文森特 v 达里奥•胡贝尔/雅各•卡豪恩
|
3-6,2-6
|
03/26 18:35 |
26 |
Antoine Berger/Stefan Cooper v James Markiewicz/扬尼克•奥皮茨
|
6-7,6-4,10-6
|
03/26 17:10 |
26 |
蒂姆•汉德尔/杨尼克•斯坦奈格 v 赫尔曼/Theo Papamalamis
|
6-4,7-6
|
03/26 16:35 |
26 |
雨果•苏亚雷斯/Antoine 文森特 v 阿提拉•惠勒•瓦尔加/Lofo 拉米亚拉马纳纳
|
6-2,7-5
|
03/26 15:15 |
26 |
弗洛里安 Broska/Gabriel Gomez v 达里奥•胡贝尔/雅各•卡豪恩
|
5-7,6-4,9-11
|
03/26 15:00 |
26 |
Sydney Alexander/鲍里斯•法斯宾德 v 丹尼尔•马苏尔/阿列克谢•沃图廷
|
2-6,6-7
|
03/31 16:00 |
29 |
August Holmgren/克里斯汀•西斯高 v 大卫∙约尔达∙桑奇斯/Rigele Te
|
6-2,6-3
|
03/30 16:00 |
28 |
汤姆•根奇/诺埃尔 Larwig v 大卫∙约尔达∙桑奇斯/Rigele Te
|
1-6,0-6
|
03/30 14:40 |
28 |
亚瑟·布奎尔/亚历山大•东斯基 v August Holmgren/克里斯汀•西斯高
|
4-6,2-6
|
03/29 17:25 |
27 |
大卫∙约尔达∙桑奇斯/Rigele Te v 特里斯坦•拉马辛/马特奥•马蒂诺
|
Walkover
|
03/29 16:00 |
27 |
August Holmgren/克里斯汀•西斯高 v Sean Hodkin/Tiran Sanghera
|
6-1,6-4
|
03/29 14:25 |
27 |
亚瑟·布奎尔/亚历山大•东斯基 v Max Cunat/马克森斯·里韦特
|
6-4,6-4
|
03/29 14:00 |
27 |
汤姆•根奇/诺埃尔 Larwig v 克莱门特 Chidekh/Mats 赫尔曼
|
7-6,1-6,10-5
|
03/28 17:00 |
26 |
Arthur Colson/卢卡斯•波特尔 v 克莱门特 Chidekh/Mats 赫尔曼
|
1-6,1-6
|
03/28 16:20 |
26 |
Tom Biston/Antoine 文森特 v 大卫∙约尔达∙桑奇斯/Rigele Te
|
3-6,3-6
|
03/28 15:40 |
26 |
阿尔乔姆•多罗费耶夫/Loann Massard v 特里斯坦•拉马辛/马特奥•马蒂诺
|
6-7,6-2,5-10
|
03/28 15:35 |
26 |
亚瑟·布奎尔/亚历山大•东斯基 v 蒂姆•汉德尔/杨尼克•斯坦奈格
|
4-6,6-3,10-8
|
03/28 15:10 |
26 |
Raphael Calzi/Khumoyun 苏塔诺夫 v August Holmgren/克里斯汀•西斯高
|
1-6,4-6
|
03/28 14:30 |
26 |
雨果•蓬蒂科/Marc Schmidt v Max Cunat/马克森斯·里韦特
|
1-6,1-6
|
03/28 13:20 |
26 |
汤姆•根奇/诺埃尔 Larwig v 朱利恩•伊瓦德/安托万•莫纳科
|
7-6,7-6
|
03/28 08:00 |
26 |
Sean Hodkin/Tiran Sanghera v Seydina Andre/杰克 罗格
|
2-6,7-6,10-7
|
11/06 11:00 |
29 |
亚历山大•东斯基/彼得罗斯•特斯特斯帕斯 v 布雷克•艾利斯/Tristan Schoolkate
|
6-4,4-6,10-7
|
11/05 18:30 |
28 |
戴恩•斯威尼/Li Tu v 布雷克•艾利斯/Tristan Schoolkate
|
Walkover
|
11/05 11:00 |
28 |
亚历山大•东斯基/彼得罗斯•特斯特斯帕斯 v 康斯坦丁 B Kouzmine/克伦丁•德诺利
|
6-7,6-1,10-3
|