09/02 18:10 |
29 |
玛亚诺 Kestelboim/冈扎罗•维拉奴瓦 v 乔奥·维克托·洛雷罗/Gilbert Klier Junior
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/01 16:50 |
28 |
乔奥·维克托·洛雷罗/Gilbert Klier Junior v Lucca Guercio/Maximo Zeitune
|
6-1,6-3
|
08/31 19:10 |
27 |
Mateo Del Pino/费明•坦蒂 v Thiago Cigarran/洛伦佐·加利亚多
|
5-7,4-6
|
08/31 18:00 |
27 |
Lucca Guercio/Maximo Zeitune v 托马斯•法尔哈特/佛朗哥•里贝罗
|
Walkover
|
08/31 17:50 |
27 |
乔奥·维克托·洛雷罗/Gilbert Klier Junior v 马蒂亚斯•佛朗哥•德斯科特/Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen
|
7-6,7-5
|
08/30 17:55 |
26 |
阿尔贝托•奥德赛•阿尔瓦拉多•贝洛斯皮/胡安•埃斯特维兹 v 托马斯•法尔哈特/佛朗哥•里贝罗
|
2-6,4-6
|
08/29 19:50 |
26 |
Thiago Cigarran/洛伦佐·加利亚多 v Lautaro Midon/Daniel Vallejo
|
6-4,2-6,10-3
|
09/20 18:00 |
28 |
Matias F Descotte/巴斯蒂安∙马拉 v 阿克隆 H D 皮诺/康纳尔•赫尔塔斯•德尔•皮诺
|
7-6,6-1
|
09/19 17:20 |
27 |
卢西亚诺∙多利亚/阿莱霍 Vilaro v Matias F Descotte/巴斯蒂安∙马拉
|
3-6,1-6
|
09/18 18:30 |
26 |
圣地亚哥•贝萨达/费德里科•莫雷诺 v 卢西亚诺∙多利亚/阿莱霍 Vilaro
|
6-2,3-6,1-10
|
09/18 17:05 |
26 |
Thiago Cigarran/Franco Roncadelli v 阿克隆 H D 皮诺/康纳尔•赫尔塔斯•德尔•皮诺
|
0-6,2-6
|
09/18 16:05 |
26 |
D Acosta/R Coppari v Matias F Descotte/巴斯蒂安∙马拉
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/17 19:45 |
26 |
加布里埃尔∙亚历桑德罗∙伊达尔戈/Fermin Tenti v 萨科 Uryson/冈扎罗•维拉奴瓦
|
3-6,2-6
|
07/14 19:00 |
29 |
尼可拉斯•阿尔瓦雷斯/塞巴斯蒂安•埃格斯 v 莱昂纳多 Aboian/Juan P G Mazzuchi
|
3-6,3-6
|
07/14 14:00 |
28 |
尼可拉斯•阿尔瓦雷斯/塞巴斯蒂安•埃格斯 v 赫尔南•卡萨诺瓦/阿古斯丁·里克尔·科帕里
|
6-3,3-6,10-1
|
07/13 13:40 |
28 |
安德烈∙米尔勒/佩德罗∙索尔吉 v 莱昂纳多 Aboian/Juan P G Mazzuchi
|
Walkover
|
07/11 19:40 |
27 |
詹纳罗•阿尔贝托•奥利维埃里/卡米洛•乌戈•卡拉贝利 v 尼可拉斯•阿尔瓦雷斯/塞巴斯蒂安•埃格斯
|
弃权
|
07/11 17:30 |
27 |
赫尔南•卡萨诺瓦/阿古斯丁·里克尔·科帕里 v Tomas Farjat/圣地亚哥 F R 塔韦尔纳
|
7-6,6-2
|
07/11 16:20 |
27 |
奥斯卡•加布里埃尔•奥尔蒂斯/Alan Postay v 安德烈∙米尔勒/佩德罗∙索尔吉
|
2-6,1-6
|
07/10 19:05 |
26 |
佛朗哥•里贝罗/法兰斯高•维塔尔 v 安德烈∙米尔勒/佩德罗∙索尔吉
|
4-6,6-3,5-10
|
07/10 18:15 |
26 |
Lucas Luini/Dylan Ramsay v 尼可拉斯•阿尔瓦雷斯/塞巴斯蒂安•埃格斯
|
0-6,3-6
|
07/10 17:55 |
26 |
赫尔南•卡萨诺瓦/阿古斯丁·里克尔·科帕里 v 圣地亚哥•P •Franchini/Tobias Sonne
|
6-1,6-0
|
07/09 19:30 |
26 |
Julian Cundom/Ramiro Pioli Tizon v Tomas Farjat/圣地亚哥 F R 塔韦尔纳
|
5-7,6-7
|
07/09 19:30 |
26 |
詹纳罗•阿尔贝托•奥利维埃里/卡米洛•乌戈•卡拉贝利 v Bianchi/Cerundolo
|
Walkover
|
07/09 19:15 |
26 |
奥斯卡•加布里埃尔•奥尔蒂斯/Alan Postay v 圣地亚哥•布拉马霍/Franco Roncadelli
|
2-6,7-6,10-7
|
05/11 20:00 |
29 |
Conner H D Pino/阿克隆 H D 皮诺 v 马克西米利亚诺•艾斯特维兹/维克多∙努涅兹
|
0-6,6-3,5-10
|
05/11 18:15 |
28 |
阿克隆 H D 皮诺/康纳尔•赫尔塔斯•德尔•皮诺 v 伊格纳奇奥•莫桑/费明•坦蒂
|
7-6,6-3
|
05/10 16:25 |
27 |
Tomas Farjat/Genaro A Olivieri v 伊格纳奇奥•莫桑/费明•坦蒂
|
6-3,0-6,6-10
|
05/10 15:30 |
27 |
弗朗西斯科•塞伦多洛/胡安•马努埃尔•塞伦德罗 v 马克西米利亚诺•艾斯特维兹/维克多∙努涅兹
|
5-7,5-7
|
05/10 13:55 |
27 |
玛亚诺 Kestelboim/马蒂亚斯•朱卡斯 v 阿克隆 H D 皮诺/康纳尔•赫尔塔斯•德尔•皮诺
|
5-7,7-6,8-10
|