PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 艾默當 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 59 : 20 | 53 | ||
2 | TUS 贝尔森布吕克 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 60 : 37 | 47 | ||
3 | SV Atlas代尔门霍斯特 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 49 : 33 | 47 | ||
4 | 卢波马蒂尼 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 47 : 37 | 45 | ||
5 | 1. FC埃格斯托夫-朗雷德 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 43 : 28 | 44 | ||
6 | 希尔德斯海姆 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 42 : 31 | 43 | ||
7 | SSV Vorsfelde | 12 | 6 | 6 | 39 : 32 | 42 | ||
8 | SV Meppen II | 10 | 6 | 10 | 39 : 44 | 36 | ||
9 | BSV施瓦泽-维斯雷登 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 32 : 25 | 35 | ||
10 | Heeslinger SC | 8 | 7 | 7 | 36 : 34 | 31 | ||
11 | 奥尔登堡 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 41 : 46 | 30 | ||
12 | FSV舍宁根 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 39 : 53 | 29 | ||
13 | Rotenburger SV | 6 | 4 | 11 | 24 : 33 | 22 | ||
14 | Eintracht Celle | 5 | 7 | 11 | 40 : 51 | 22 | ||
15 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 3 | 9 | 11 | 31 : 53 | 18 | ||
16 | SV 布劳魏斯 Bornreihe | 3 | 8 | 11 | 26 : 45 | 17 | ||
17 | 汉诺威阿米尼亚 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 30 : 47 | 16 | ||
18 | Eilvese | 3 | 3 | 18 | 23 : 51 | 12 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 艾默當 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 36 : 11 | 34 | ||
2 | 1. FC埃格斯托夫-朗雷德 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 25 : 12 | 32 | ||
3 | SV Atlas代尔门霍斯特 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 31 : 15 | 31 | ||
4 | 卢波马蒂尼 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 24 : 8 | 29 | ||
5 | TUS 贝尔森布吕克 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31 : 16 | 29 | ||
6 | SSV Vorsfelde | 8 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 15 | 27 | ||
7 | SV Meppen II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 : 20 | 24 | ||
8 | BSV施瓦泽-维斯雷登 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 18 : 6 | 21 | ||
9 | 奥尔登堡 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 18 | 19 | ||
10 | 希尔德斯海姆 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 18 : 10 | 18 | ||
11 | Heeslinger SC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20 : 14 | 18 | ||
12 | Eintracht Celle | 5 | 2 | 6 | 27 : 29 | 17 | ||
13 | Rotenburger SV | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15 : 12 | 16 | ||
14 | FSV舍宁根 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 : 14 | 16 | ||
15 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20 : 31 | 13 | ||
16 | Eilvese | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 23 | 9 | ||
17 | SV 布劳魏斯 Bornreihe | 1 | 5 | 4 | 14 : 17 | 8 | ||
18 | 汉诺威阿米尼亚 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 16 : 28 | 7 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 希尔德斯海姆 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 24 : 21 | 25 | ||
2 | 艾默當 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23 : 9 | 19 | ||
3 | TUS 贝尔森布吕克 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 29 : 21 | 18 | ||
4 | SV Atlas代尔门霍斯特 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 18 : 18 | 16 | ||
5 | 卢波马蒂尼 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 23 : 29 | 16 | ||
6 | SSV Vorsfelde | 4 | 3 | 3 | 14 : 17 | 15 | ||
7 | BSV施瓦泽-维斯雷登 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 19 | 14 | ||
8 | Heeslinger SC | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16 : 20 | 13 | ||
9 | FSV舍宁根 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 23 : 39 | 13 | ||
10 | 1. FC埃格斯托夫-朗雷德 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 18 : 16 | 12 | ||
11 | SV Meppen II | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 : 24 | 12 | ||
12 | 奥尔登堡 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 18 : 28 | 11 | ||
13 | 汉诺威阿米尼亚 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 : 19 | 9 | ||
14 | SV 布劳魏斯 Bornreihe | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 : 28 | 9 | ||
15 | Rotenburger SV | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 : 21 | 6 | ||
16 | Eintracht Celle | 0 | 5 | 5 | 13 : 22 | 5 | ||
17 | Ramlingen-Ehlershausen | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 : 22 | 5 | ||
18 | Eilvese | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 : 28 | 3 |
升级 | |
升级附加赛 | |
降级 |