11/01 21:25 |
28 |
塔哈 Baadi/Anas 法塔尔 v Gianmarco Ferrari/Nicolo Inserra
|
6-4,4-6,7-10
|
10/31 12:05 |
27 |
Jason Janis/Leonardo L Linquet v 塔哈 Baadi/Anas 法塔尔
|
2-6,4-6
|
10/29 17:00 |
26 |
斯特凡諾 Battaglino/法布里齐奥•奥尔纳戈 v 洛伦佐•波奇/马可•米塞利
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/29 13:30 |
- |
Gianmarco Ferrari/Nicolo Inserra v Popovic/Turchi
|
0-0
|
10/25 13:00 |
27 |
伊格纳奇奥•莫桑/费明•坦蒂 v Anas 法塔尔/尤瑟夫 Rihane
|
Walkover
|
10/24 18:00 |
27 |
Nicolas Demeroutis/马丁•范德尔米尔什 v 伊万 马雷罗 Curbelo/Pol 托雷多∙巴基尔
|
Walkover
|
10/23 14:35 |
26 |
Julian Cundom/Octavio Volpi v 彼得∙纳吉/法布里齐奥•奥尔纳戈
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/22 12:30 |
26 |
Anas 法塔尔/尤瑟夫 Rihane v Tomas Farjat/Mariano Navone
|
3-6,6-3,10-4
|
10/22 12:05 |
26 |
伊格纳奇奥•莫桑/费明•坦蒂 v 菲利普 M Sarrasague/Boruch Skierkier
|
6-2,6-1
|
10/22 11:45 |
26 |
Andrea Picchione/安东尼•托尔奇 v Nicolas Demeroutis/马丁•范德尔米尔什
|
6-4,4-6,9-11
|
10/22 11:10 |
26 |
Gianmarco Ferrari/Nicolo Inserra v 伊万 马雷罗 Curbelo/Pol 托雷多∙巴基尔
|
2-6,2-6
|
10/22 10:50 |
26 |
斯特凡諾 Battaglino/本杰明 Dhoe v 加布里埃尔•马利亚•诺切/卢卡 Prevosto
|
2-6,3-6
|
10/19 09:00 |
27 |
Anas 法塔尔/尤瑟夫 Rihane v 亚历桑德罗∙佩特罗内/卢卡 Prevosto
|
Walkover
|
10/18 13:10 |
28 |
Anas 法塔尔/尤瑟夫 Rihane v 伊格纳奇奥•莫桑/费明•坦蒂
|
6-2,6-2
|
10/17 13:10 |
27 |
丹尼尔∙卡佩奇/Pol 托雷多∙巴基尔 v Simon Beaupain/康斯坦丁 B Kouzmine
|
Walkover
|
10/17 13:00 |
27 |
Julian Cundom/Octavio Volpi v 伊格纳奇奥•莫桑/费明•坦蒂
|
3-6,2-6
|
10/16 15:15 |
26 |
Simon Beaupain/康斯坦丁 B Kouzmine v 洛伦佐•波奇/马可•米塞利
|
6-7,6-2,10-7
|
10/16 14:50 |
26 |
哈维尔•纳塞尔/卢卡•施戴黑利 v Leonardo Catani/Nicolo Inserra
|
6-3,6-4
|
10/16 14:25 |
26 |
本杰明 Dhoe/Victor Ernaelsteen v 伊格纳奇奥•莫桑/费明•坦蒂
|
0-6,6-3,5-10
|
10/16 13:00 |
26 |
杜耶•艾杜科维奇/卡洛•克兰尼茨 v Anas 法塔尔/尤瑟夫 Rihane
|
4-6,6-7
|
10/15 13:50 |
26 |
丹尼尔∙卡佩奇/Pol 托雷多∙巴基尔 v 泰勒·富特/菲利普 M Sarrasague
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/15 12:30 |
26 |
Julian Cundom/Octavio Volpi v 恩里科∙贝库兹/西莫内•隆卡利
|
6-3,6-1
|
10/15 12:15 |
26 |
Hubner/Kulibaba v 亚历桑德罗∙佩特罗内/卢卡 Prevosto
|
2-6,6-7
|
10/12 13:30 |
29 |
伊格纳奇奥•莫桑/费明•坦蒂 v 鲍里斯•布图利亚/尼古拉斯•莫雷诺•德阿尔沃兰
|
Walkover
|
10/11 14:30 |
28 |
鲍里斯•布图利亚/尼古拉斯•莫雷诺•德阿尔沃兰 v 胡安∙伊
|
6-2,4-6,10-7
|
10/11 14:30 |
28 |
Anas 法塔尔/纳齐姆•马克洛夫 v 伊格纳奇奥•莫桑/费明•坦蒂
|
6-7,4-6
|
10/10 15:00 |
27 |
胡安∙伊 v 米尔科•马丁内斯/达米安•温格
|
6-3,6-3
|
10/10 14:00 |
27 |
约瑟 Fco. 维达尔∙阿左宁/亚历山大•韦斯 v Anas 法塔尔/纳齐姆•马克洛夫
|
Walkover
|
10/10 12:30 |
27 |
Jose Joaquin M Cisneros/布鲁诺 P 纳瓦罗 v 鲍里斯•布图利亚/尼古拉斯•莫雷诺•德阿尔沃兰
|
4-6,5-7
|
10/10 12:30 |
27 |
伊格纳奇奥•莫桑/费明•坦蒂 v 泰勒·富特/菲利普 M Sarrasague
|
Walkover
|