波兰青年锦标赛 女子

日期R主队 v 客队-
12/18 17:30 - LKS罗兹 20岁以下 女子 v 马佐夫舍地区托马舒夫 20岁以下 女子 查看
12/16 17:00 - 弗罗茨瓦夫AWF 20岁以下 女子 v Luba 20岁以下 女子 15-14
12/16 14:25 - KS Milicz U20 女子 v Walbrzych 20岁以下 女子 18-10
12/16 12:00 - 马佐夫舍地区托马舒夫 20岁以下 女子 v SP 64 Lodz U20 Women 24-15
12/16 10:31 - 弗罗茨瓦夫排球 20岁以下 女子 v 希维德尼察 20岁以下 女子 20-18
12/16 10:00 - KATS Alpat Gdynia 20岁以下女子 v Olimpijczyk Pruszcz Gdanski U20 Women 17-19
12/16 09:57 - Warmiss奥尔什丁 20岁以下 女子 v Elk U20 Women 23-18
12/15 10:00 - 罗兹Budowlani 20岁以下 女子 v LKS罗兹 20岁以下 女子 23-17
12/14 17:30 - SMS华沙 20岁以下 女子 v Sparta Warszawa 2 U20 Women 23-17
12/14 17:00 - Elite Volley 20岁以下 女子 v TS Wisla Szkola Gorata U20 Women 23-12
12/14 17:00 - MUKS SP 64罗兹 20岁以下 女子 v LKS罗兹 20岁以下 女子 25-10
12/14 16:15 - SL SALOS RP Krakow U20 Women v KS Wanda Krakow 20岁以下 女子 22-24
12/13 18:00 - TS Wisla Krakow U20 Women v Elite Volley II 20岁以下 女子 24-14
12/13 17:15 - 华沙斯巴达 20岁以下 女子 v SMS华沙 20岁以下 女子 15-24
12/13 17:00 - KPKS Halemba U20 Women v UKS Sokol 43 Katowice U20 Women 24-22
12/13 15:45 - SiKReT Gliwice U20 Women v MTS 梅什库夫 U20 女子 24-21
12/13 15:30 - MKS Dabrowa Gornicza U20 Women v SMS ŻAPN Żywiec 20岁以下 女子 13-12
12/13 15:30 - Atena华沙 20岁以下 女子 v UKS Plas Warszawa U20 Women 22-14
12/13 15:00 - BKS STAL Bielsko-Biala U20 Women v MKS Dabrowa Gornicza II U20 Women 23-13
12/12 17:15 - Legionovia莱吉奥诺沃II 20岁以下 女子 v MUKS华沙斯巴达 20岁以下 女子 查看
12/12 17:00 - Legionovia Legionowo U20 Women v Esperanto Warszawa U20 Women 25-8
12/12 16:15 - 华沙沃拉 20岁以下 女子 v Radomka Radom U20 Women 23-9
12/12 16:00 - KS Wanda Krakow 20岁以下 女子 v Elite Volley II 20岁以下 女子 11-22
12/12 15:45 - Elite Volley 20岁以下 女子 v Wisla Krakow U20 Women 24-21
12/10 17:00 - Plas Warszawa U20 Women v Atena华沙 20岁以下 女子 19-25
12/10 17:00 - Legionovia Legionowo U20 Women v 华沙沃拉 20岁以下 女子 查看
12/09 14:00 - Chemik奥尔什丁 20岁以下 女子 v SMS Ostroda 20岁以下女子 11-11
12/09 13:00 - 希维德尼察 20岁以下 女子 v 弗罗茨瓦夫AWF 20岁以下 女子 11-16
12/09 12:45 - SL SALOS RP Krakow U20 Women v TS Wisla Szkola Gorata U20 Women 6-13
12/09 09:56 - MKS Olimijczyk Gdansk U20 Women v 格但斯克旧城自由 20岁以下 女子 25-18

Teams