泰国大师赛资格赛

02/07 10:16 M Sulton Al Hakim v Kittithat Cheiklinthes 18-21
02/07 10:05 Aekyuth Paijit v Supachai Chaisin 19-21
02/07 09:47 Krittaporn Jiantanet v 夏美下田 7-21
02/07 09:34 Suphapich Silprakob v Kunjira Khongdee 20-14
02/07 09:18 瓦差拉 B'kuea/Pongsakorn Thongkham v Arkornnit Thaptimdong/Weerapat Phakjarung 21-19
02/07 09:18 Charongrat Nobsamrong/Kumpon Srihong v Tanawat Topattanakul/Natchanon Tulamok 16-21
02/07 09:09 Chaloempon Charoenkitamorn/Sutichon Pol-Gul v 金子真大/久保田友之祐 20-19
02/07 08:47 Yee Yap v Nattcha Chatputtarin 20-10
02/07 08:40 T Poop'bsil v Banthita Khamsaitong 21-18
02/07 08:36 Supakit Jandara v Krisda Kolum 21-17
02/07 08:22 Teerapat Keawan v Praranat Praputtham 21-11
02/07 08:08 Natchanon Tulamok/Sanicha Chumnibannakarn v Warit Sarapat/Fareeda Loog 18-21
02/07 07:58 Pongsakorn Thongkham/Kornkamon Sukklad v Sutichon Pol-Gul/Sararat Chueboca 21-19
02/07 07:53 Weerapat Phakjarung/Natthakorn Jaiareree v 梅克•纳龙利特/Supanida Katethong 13-20
02/07 07:47 Sukrit Maunglai/Natchpapha Chat'hana v Kittithat Cheiklinthes/Thunyathorn Thamnopakao 21-17
02/07 07:37 Naoki Yamazawa v V Kanjanakeereewong 21-10
02/07 07:20 Phakorn Chotphinit v Ruttanapak Oupthong 12-20
02/07 06:44 Sararat Chueboca v Nattcha Chatputtarin 13-20
02/07 06:30 Thunyathorn Thamnopakao v 夏美下田 15-21
02/07 06:28 Yee Yap v Nootprawee Promdej 21-9
02/07 06:14 本雅帕 Aimsaard v Banthita Khamsaitong 13-20
02/07 06:06 南塔卡恩 Aimsaard v Thamolwan Poopradubsil 19-21
02/07 06:02 Tirawat Intajak v Teerapat Keawan 10-21
02/07 05:45 Supakit Jandara v Anthony R Jongjuckkrapun 21-8
02/07 05:31 Atitaya Povanon v Kunjira Khongdee 16-21
02/07 05:24 Jericho See Dartagnan v Ruttanapak Oupthong 8-21
02/07 05:05 Pongsakorn Thongkham/瓦查拉 Buranakuea v M Sulton Al Hakim/Ragawa T. Ayodya 21-18
02/07 04:44 Weerapat Phakjarung/Arkornnit Thaptimdong v Nathaniel Ernestan Sulistyo/贾斯珀 W C Yu 21-14
02/07 04:36 Kumpon Srihong/Charongrat Nobsamrong v Ramadhani Akbar Gusti/亨德拉 Tandjaya 21-16
02/07 04:29 Panachai Worasaktayanan/Warit Sarapat v 金子真大/久保田友之祐 13-21